VIP Club

Batbat VIP —
Beyond Ordinary
Special Benefits Enjoy

The more you play on Batbat, the more you earn. VIP members enjoy faster withdrawals, higher cashback, a dedicated account manager, and much more.

5 Tiers Instant upgrade Lifetime benefits
batbat
5VIP Tiers
20%Maximum Cashback
InstantCrown Withdrawal
24/7Dedicated support
VIP Tiers

Batbat's Five VIP Tier

Your tier is determined automatically based on your monthly betting points. The more points you earn, the better the benefits.

🥉
Bronze
Minimum 500 points/month
  • 5% Weekly Cashback
  • Monthly Free Bet BDT 300
  • Priority Email Support
  • Special birthday bonus
  • 10% deposit bonus
🥈
Silver
Minimum 2,000 points/month
  • 8% Weekly Cashback
  • Monthly Free Bet BDT 800
  • 24/7 Live Chat Support
  • Withdrawal within 6 hours
  • Exclusive tournament access
🥇
Gold
Minimum 8,000 points/month
  • 12% Weekly Cashback
  • Monthly Free Bet BDT 2,000
  • Dedicated account manager
  • Withdrawal within 2 hours
  • Price boost access
  • Monthly Cash Prizes
💎
Diamond
Minimum 25,000 points/month
  • 16% Weekly Cashback
  • Monthly Free Bet BDT 5,000
  • VIP Lounge Access
  • Withdrawal within 1 hour
  • Higher bet limits
  • Exclusive event invitations
  • Customized bonus packages
👑
Crown
By invitation — exclusive selection
  • 20% Weekly Cashback
  • Unlimited Free Bet Benefits
  • Instant withdrawals, always
  • Personal VIP Host
  • Maximum Bet Limit
  • No withdrawal limit
  • Annual Special Gift
Benefits List

VIP Members Receive Outstanding benefits

High cashback

5% to 20% cashback on losses each week.

Fast withdrawals

Your withdrawals are processed ahead of regular members. Instant at Crown tier.

Personal Manager

Gold tier and above comes with a dedicated personal account manager.

Exclusive bonuses

Exclusive bonus offers for VIPs only — just between us.

Higher bet limits

Place bigger bets on big events — VIPs get higher maximum limits.

VIP Events

Exclusive invitations to special tournaments, live events, and online parties.

batbat
How to become a VIP

At VIP Tier Path to reach it

Becoming a VIP on Batbat is straightforward — no separate application needed, just keep betting.

1
Open and verify your account

Register on Batbat and complete KYC verification. Only verified accounts are eligible to earn VIP points.

2
Place Bets & Earn Points

1 point for every 100 BDT wagered. Points accumulate on both Sports and casino bets.

3
Auto Upgrade at Month End

At the end of each month, your total points are tallied and your tier is assigned accordingly.

4
Enjoy Your Benefits

New tier benefits take effect immediately. Cashback, free bets, and other perks are applied automatically.

Tier Points Structure
Bronze500+ Points
Silver2,000+ Points
Gold8,000+ Points
Diamond25,000+ Points
CrownBy invitation
Ways to earn points faster

Live Casino bets earn 1 point per BDT 50 wagered — twice the rate of Sports. During promo periods, points can be boosted up to 3x.

batbat
Details

Why Batbat VIP What sets us apart?

Online betting platforms in Bangladesh often advertise VIP programs, but genuinely valuable perks are rare. Batbat's VIP program is different — every tier delivers real, tangible benefits, not just empty promises.

Take cashback as an example. Gold members on Batbat get 12% cashback — so if you lose 10,000 BDT in a week, you get 1,200 BDT back the following week. It goes straight to your wallet with no wagering requirements. On other platforms, cashback typically has to be wagered 5–10 times before you can withdraw it. On Batbat, there's none of that.

VIP Cashback — How It Works

Every Monday, cashback is calculated on your net losses from the previous week and credited to your wallet instantly. No conditions, no request needed.

A dedicated personal account manager is available from the Gold tier onwards. Your manager knows your betting history, understands your preferences, and makes sure you hear about special offers before anyone else. Batbat managers speak Bengali — no language barrier at all.

Comparative benefits

By Tier Benefits Comparison

Benefits Bronze Silver Gold ⭐ Diamond Crown
Weekly Cashback 5% 8% 12% 16% 20%
Monthly Free Bet BDT 300 BDT 800 BDT 2,000 BDT 5,000 Unlimited
Withdrawal speed 24 Hours 6 Hours 2 Hours 1 Hour Instant
Personal Manager
VIP Events
Higher bet limits
Withdrawal limit BDT 100,000/day BDT 200,000/day BDT 500,000/day BDT 1,000,000/day Unlimited
Birthday bonus
VIP Experience

What it means to be a Batbat VIP A different experience

Being a Batbat VIP is about more than bigger rewards. It's an identity, an experience that sets you apart from regular bettors. When a price boost drops ahead of a match, VIPs get it first. When an exclusive casino tournament runs, VIP seats are reserved.

Crown members get a whole different level of treatment at Batbat. Withdrawal requests are processed instantly, even at 3 AM. Bet limits can be customized to suit their preferences. A special gift is sent on select occasions throughout the year. This kind of treatment is rarely found on any other betting platform in Bangladesh.

VIP points aren't just earned from Sports Bets — you earn them from Live Casino too. Whether you play slots, roulette, blackjack, or baccarat, points add up across the board. The earning rate for Live Casino is even higher, so many members combine both to reach the next tier faster.

For Diamond and Crown

Dedicated Live Casino tables for VIPs only — high-stakes games, fewer crowds.

Keep Your Tier

If you maintain the same tier for 3 consecutive months, your benefits continue for an extra month even if your points drop. Less pressure to worry about losing your tier.

batbat
FAQs

About VIP FAQs

No, there's no separate application. Points start accumulating as soon as you open an account on Batbat. Once you reach 500 points in a month, you're automatically moved up to Bronze. The Crown tier is by invitation only — the Batbat team will reach out to you directly.

Monthly points reset at the start of each month for tier calculation purposes. However, your lifetime points are tracked separately — they never expire and can be used to unlock special rewards.

It depends on how regularly you bet. Gold requires 8,000 points per month and Diamond requires 25,000. Averaging 833 points a day gets you to Diamond by the following month. Playing casino games earns points at twice the rate.

Yes, Batbat VIP cashback is credited directly to your wallet balance every Monday morning. There are no wagering requirements — you can withdraw it immediately or use it to place bets.

A single low-points month won't immediately drop your tier. Only two consecutive months below the threshold puts you at risk of moving down. This flexible policy gives you room to take a break without losing your status.
👑

Batbat Join the VIP Club Today

Sign up, start betting, and kick off your journey from Bronze in your very first month.

Join Free • No Conditions • Auto Upgrade

বাংলা